ReelUp tracking pixel Read the Privacy Policy
Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Black Colt country clothing on the verandah From the paddock to town.

BLACK COLT CLOTHING

A little welcome from us

Make yourself
at home.

Join the Black Colt list for 10% off, plus new releases, restocks and updates from our little piece of the bush.

10% off eligible items. One use per customer.

Men's Long Sleeve Work Shirt - Green

(5.0)
Sale price$75.00

ColourGreen

Size:
Size guide

Men's Long Sleeve Work Shirt - Green

Garment measurements in cm. Compare with a similar garment you own.

Finished garment measurements (cm)
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder breadth, relaxed464850525456586062
Across front, 18cm below high shoulder point404244464850525456
Across back at yoke seam4445.547.549.551.553.555.557.559.5
Chest circumference108113118123130137145153.5161.5
Hem circumference110115120125132139147155.5163.5
Centre back length798183858789919395
Neck circumference, buttoned394041424446485052
Armhole circumference525456586062646668
Sleeve length from shoulder, including cuff656565.56666.56767.56868.5

Scroll across to see all sizes.

Ask about sizing

Not the right fit? 30-day returns, with exchange or store credit on eligible items. Returns policy

  • Ships Mondays and Thursdays from our mail run into town
  • Free standard shipping from A$180 Australia-wide on eligible orders

Pairs well with

Total

Men's Long Sleeve Work Shirt - Green
Men's Long Sleeve Work Shirt - Green Sale price$75.00
Buy 4+ Work Shirts for A$55 Each
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt
Buy 4+ & Save on Each Shirt
Mix & match men's + women's work shirts
Save on Each Shirt